Jamie Lynn

Jamie Lynn
No data.
Also known as
Kailey Taylor, Calie Taylor, Jamie Lynn, Kelly Taylor, Caily Taylor
Birthday
December 24, 1981 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Newport Beach, CA
Years active
2002-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Small five-pointed star inside right ankle
2003
Amateur Angels 10 (Fallen Angel)
Anal Assault 5 (Mayhem)
Asseaters Unanimous 2 (Evolution Erotica)
Asses in the Air 5 (Rain Productions)
ATM Babes 1 (Don Goo)
Babes in Pornland 14: Bubble Butt Babes (Puritan International, Ltd.)
Brainwash 2 (Elegant Angel)
Busty Beauties 4 (Hustler Video)
Butt 'er Face 2 (Skintight)
Butt Plumbers 2 (Northstar Associates)
Cailey's Sex Kittens (Baby Doll)
Can I Be Your Whore (Antigua)
Chasing The Big Ones 18 (West Coast Productions)
Chick Flick 5 (Visual Images)
Cum Filled Throats 2 (Devil's Film)
Deep Oral Teens 4 (CDI Home Video)
Deep Oral Teens 8 (CDI Home Video)
Deep Throat This 13 (Northstar Associates)
Double D Dolls 3 (Rain Productions)
Fatt Entertainment Digital Magazine 7 (Fatt Entertainment)
First Time on Porn 4 (Caballero Home Video)
Gangland 41 (Devil's Film)
Glazed and Confused 2 (Elegant Angel)
Gonzomania 2 (Elegant Angel)
It Tastes Like Candy (Baby Doll)
Itty Bitty Titty Cheerleaders vs. The Big Boob Squad 2 (Filmco Releasing)
Just Anal Sex 3 (Simon Wolf)
Lesbian Big Boob Bangeroo 3 (Totally Tasteless)
Lollipop Babies 1 (Cherry Boxxx)
More Than A Handful 12 (Metro)
Mouth to Toe 2 (Gentlemen's Video)
New Chicks On The Cock 4 (In-X-Cess Productions)
Oops You Took My Innocence (Cherry Boxxx)
Oral Hygiene 1 (Extreme Associates)
Pornstar 1 (Python)
Pussyman's Fashion Dolls 2 (Feline Films)
School Of Hard Knockers 2 (Daniel Dakota)
Sex And Marriage (Jill Kelly Productions)
Sex Shooter 1 (West Coast Productions)
Stuffed Hard (Python)
Suck The Cum Right Out My Balls 2 (Lord Perious)
Teenland 7: 18 and Over (Legend Video)
Tiny Little Wet Spot (K-Beech Video)
Tyler's Crazy Horny (Jill Kelly Productions)
Ultra (Bordellonoir)
Voluptuous 4 (Metro)
Voyeur 24 (Evil Angel)
When The Boyz Are Away The Girlz Will Play 12 (Jill Kelly Productions)
Wicked Auditions 3 (Wicked Pictures)
Young Blonde Voyeurs 1 (Nectar Entertainment)
Young Chicks Who Drink Dicks 3 (Celestial)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jamie Lynn movies