Jamie Gillis

Jamie Gillis
No data.
Also known as
Gary Paris, Derald Delancey, Jami Gillis, Jaimey Gillis, Derald Delancy, James Gillis, Sir Jamie Gillis, Dorian Patch, Jaimi Gillis, Jamie Gills, Jamey Gillis, Jaime Gillis, Jaimie Gillis, Jamie Grill, James Kleeman, Ronny Morgan, Buster Hymen, Al Cianelli, Jamie Smith, James Rugman (gay)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
New York, NY
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Jewish
Hair color
Brown
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
80kg (176 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jamie Gillis movies