Jake Adams

Jake Adams
No data.
Also known as
Jake Addams
Birthday
January 20, 1992 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Hair color
Brown
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
68kg (150 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Tree right inside forearm; Under left biceps; Left pectoral; Handwritten Japanese script on left flank
2018
Babysitter Orgy 3 (3rd Degree)
Banging Under The Sun (Fucking Awesome)
Black Valley Girls 2 (Crave Media)
Black Valley Girls 3 (Crave Media)
Boober (II) (Devil's Film)
Brotherly Love 2 (Diabolic Video)
Bush Worship (NSFW Films)
Chester's Way (Juicy Entertainment)
Cougar Club 5 (3rd Degree)
Disciplined Teens 12 (Pulse Distribution)
Don't Screw My Daughter (Girlfriends Films)
Don't Tell My Wife I Buttfucked Her Best Friend 8 (Devil's Film)
Fantasy Confessions (NSFW Films)
Fucking the Neighbors 2 (Devil's Film)
Gangbangin' The Teacher (3rd Degree)
Gold Diggin' MILFs (Zero Tolerance)
Hotwife Life 2 (NSFW Films)
I'm A Nymphomaniac Like Mom 3 (Devil's Film)
Marley Brinx: No Limits (Zero Tolerance)
Meet the Fuckers: A Digital Playground XXX Parody (Digital Playground)
MILFs Swallowing Boys 4 (3rd Degree)
Mom's Guide To Sex 2 (Crave Media)
Mom's Guide To Sex 3 (Crave Media)
Mom's Guide To Sex 4 (Crave Media)
My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 12 (Devil's Film)
My Stepsister Swallows 2 (Diabolic Video)
My Wife's First Blowbang (New Sensations)
Neighborhood Swingers 21 (Devil's Film)
Next Morning (Digital Playground)
Nurses Takin' On Big Dicks 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Party Girl (True Love Films)
Petite Edition (Obsession)
Pho King Asians 3 (Devil's Film)
Pure Sexual Attraction 9 (Digital Sin)
Share My Boyfriend 9 (Mofos)
She's Full of Squirt 2 (Devil's Film)
Squirting MILFs 2 (3rd Degree)
Stepbrother Massage (Diabolic Video)
Suck Before I Fuck (Girlfriends Films)
Tag Team Creampie (Zero Tolerance)
Taken To The Edge (Adam & Eve)
Trick Or Treat XXX (Adult Source Media)
Twisted Threesome Tales (Crave Media)
White Out 6 (Devil's Film)
Wives Desperate For Dick 1 (Pornstar Platinum)
Wives Desperate For Dick 2 (Pornstar Platinum)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jake Adams movies