Jade Nile

Jade Nile
No data.
Also known as
Jade Niles, Jade Nyle
Birthday
October 15, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Arizona, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Design and script "anyway the wind blows" upper right back; "some people are so poor all they have is money" lower right back
2015
1 Room 4 Girls 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Anal Interviews (Evil Angel)
Bathroom Sluts (Girlfriends Films)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 17 (Evil Angel)
Black and Blue (Girlfriends Films)
Black and White 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Busted Babysitters 2 (Reality Kings)
Cherry Spot 7 (Cherry Pimps)
Couples Fantasy (Mofos)
Darker Shade (Hustler Video)
Deep Throat This 69 (NorthPole Entertainment)
Exes and Ohhhs (New Sensations)
Forbidden Affairs 4: My Son's Girlfriend (Mile High)
Forbidden Affairs 5: My Wife's Daughter (Mile High)
Fuck James Deen (Girlfriends Films)
Girls With Toys (babes.com)
Group Sex (Girlfriends Films)
Hair Down There 5 (New Sensations)
Hair Supply (3rd Degree)
How To Train A Hotwife (New Sensations)
I Know That Girl 27 (Pulse Distribution)
James Deen's Sex Tapes: Porn Stars 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Kinky View (Penthouse)
Love, Anonymous (Adam & Eve)
Mardi Gras 2015 (Girls Gone Wild)
Mommy Caught Me (Girlfriends Films)
Motel 69 (Wicked Pictures)
Mother Lovers Society 13 (Mile High)
Mother's Secret Twins (Girlfriends Films)
My Hotwife Likes It Rough (Digital Sin)
My Stepmom and Me (Hustler Video)
Office Obsession 3 (babes.com)
Oral Angels (Evil Angel)
School of Fuck (Wicked Pictures)
Sharing Is Caring (Digital Playground)
Spicing Up the Marriage (New Sensations)
Teenage Cocksuckers 6 (Pulse Distribution)
Teens Do Porn 8 (Pulse Distribution)
This Ain't Modern Family XXX (Hustler Video)
Thug Creampies 3 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Triple BJs (Evil Angel)
Wild On Cam 10 (Cherry Pimps)
Wild On Cam 9 (Pure Play Media)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jade Nile movies