Jade Amber

Jade Amber
No data.
Also known as
Rosyln Belle
Birthday
June 20, 1996 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Florida, USA
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 30, 2021

Newest Jade Amber movies