Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens
No data.
Also known as
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Birthday
July 4, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Snellville, GA, USA
Years active
2008-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Left nostril; Clit; Both nipples (as of 2017)
Tattoos
Chinese symbol on back of neck; Mole on right side of nose; Hello Kitty inside left ankle
2013
Adult Insider 6 (X3Sixty Network)
Anal Buffet 8 (Evil Angel)
Anal Corruption 1 (Evil Angel)
Ass Parade 40 (Bang Productions)
Ass Parade 41 (Bang Productions)
Ass Parade 42 (Bang Productions)
Ass Worship 14 (Jules Jordan Video)
Bang Bus 44 (Bang Productions)
Big Anal Asses 1 (Mile High)
Big Wet Butts 10 (Brazzers)
Black Bi Cuckolding 13 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Brother Load 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Buttman's Double Speculum Club (Evil Angel)
Buttman's Stretch Class: Detention 3 (Evil Angel)
Cirque Du Hole-A (Seymore Butts)
Crowd Control 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Deep Anal Drilling 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Dirty Panties 2 (Evil Angel)
Don't Fuck My Sister (Digital Playground)
Dorm Invasion 3 (Bang Productions)
Dorm Invasion 4 (Bang Productions)
Dorm Invasion 5 (Bang Productions)
Dorm Invasion 6 (Bang Productions)
Dorm Invasion 8 (Bang Productions)
Double Black Penetration (Jules Jordan Video)
Feeding Frenzy 11 (Jules Jordan Video)
Flesh Hunter 12 (Jules Jordan Video)
Girlfriend Exchange (Digital Playground)
Hooker Experience (Evil Angel)
Housewives of Lex Steele (Dream Zone Entertainment)
Internal Damnation 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Lesbian Analingus 2 (Mile High)
Lesbian Crime Stories (Girlfriends Films)
Lex Turns Evil 1 (Evil Angel)
Lex vs. Lisa Ann (Evil Angel)
Meow 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Monster Curves 21 (Reality Kings)
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 15 (Pure Play Media)
My Sister's Hot Friend 34 (Pure Play Media)
Orgy Masters 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Panty Pops 7 (Evil Angel)
Ride Home (Digital Playground)
Rocco's Coming in America (Evil Angel)
Sheena School (Evil Angel)
Throated 41 (Overboard Video)
Up That White Ass 4 (Elegant Angel)
Water World: Underwater Sex 2 (3rd Degree)
Wet Asses 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Wet Dreams (Wicked Pictures)
What An Asshole (Evil Angel)
2012
Anal Junkies On Cock 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Ass Parade 37 (Bang Productions)
Babysitter Diaries 8 (Mile High)
Backstage Pass 2 (TLA Video)
Bad Apples 5 (Paper Street Media)
Bukkake Girls - Jada (South River Video)
Buttface 2 (Evil Angel)
Buttman's Stretch Class 13 (Evil Angel)
Couples Seeking Teens 10 (Mile High)
Couples Seeking Teens 8 (Mile High)
Crack Fuckers (Evil Angel)
Cream Dreams (Evil Angel)
Dark Meat 5 (Evil Angel)
Doll House 8 (Zero Tolerance)
Dorm Invasion 2 (Bang Productions)
DP Fanatic (Elegant Angel)
Gangbanged 5 (Elegant Angel)
Gasp, Gag And Gape 1 (Evil Angel)
In the VIP 10 (Pulse Distribution)
Interracial Internal 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Jada Stevens Is Buttwoman (Elegant Angel)
Lesbian Adventures: Strap-On Specialists 5 (Mile High)
Mad Asses: All Anal Edition (Evil Angel)
Massive Facials 5 (Elegant Angel)
Miss Pretty Pussy (Justin Slayer International)
Monster Cock Junkies 12 (Pink Visual)
Monster Curves 17 (Pulse Distribution)
Panty Perverts (Exquisite)
Performers of the Year 2013 (Elegant Angel)
Please Come on my Leggings (3rd Degree)
Pornstar Spa 3 (Bang Productions)
Praise The Load 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pretty Woman: A XXX Parody (Daring)
Pump My Ass Full Of Cum 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Remy 1 (Elegant Angel)
Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2012 (Elegant Angel)
Tanlines (Evil Angel)
Teasers: Extreme Public Adventures 6 (Hustler Video)
Teen Fidelity 5 (Juicy Entertainment)
Teens Like It Big 13 (Brazzers)
Throat Fucks 4 (Evil Angel)
Too Big for Teens 10 (Mile High)
Troubled Youth (Fallout Films)
We Live Together.com 22 (Pulse Distribution)
Young and Glamorous 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
2011
3 Is Not A Crowd (Inn Of Sin)
Allie Haze: True Sex (Vivid)
Anal Buffet 7 (Evil Angel)
Anal Inferno 1 (Evil Angel)
Anal Playground (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Prom Queens (3rd Degree)
Anal Workout (Elegant Angel)
Art of Anal 2 (3rd Degree)
Ass Masterpiece 7 (Pure Play Media)
Ass Parade 31 (Bang Productions)
Ass Worship 13 (Jules Jordan Video)
Baby Face (New Sensations)
Babysitter Diaries 6 (Mile High)
Battle of the Asses 3 (Elegant Angel)
Belladonna: No Warning 6 (Evil Angel)
Big Wet Asses 20 (Elegant Angel)
Black in My Ass (Jules Jordan Video)
Car Wash Girls 2 (Elegant Angel)
Church of Bootyism 2 (New Sensations)
Cock Sucking Challenge 4 (Pure Play Media)
Dynamic Booty 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Fantasy Handjobs (Kick Ass Pictures)
Gloryhole Confessions 6 (Lethal Hardcore)
Gym Rats Orgy (Zero Tolerance)
Head Game 3 (Black Market Entertainment)
Hot Anal Injection 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
In the VIP 9 (Pulse Distribution)
Interracial Pickups 5 (Blacks On Blondes)
Jerkoff Material 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Juicy White Anal Booty 6 (West Coast Productions)
Kelly Divine Is Buttwoman (Elegant Angel)
Lex the Impaler 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Mandingo Massacre 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Massive Anal Booty (Elegant Angel)
Mommy And Me And A Black Man Makes 3 2 (Combat Zone)
Monster Cock Junkies 10 (Pink Visual)
Monster Curves 14 (Pulse Distribution)
Monster Curves 16 (Pulse Distribution)
Monster Wet Anal Asses 1 (West Coast Productions)
My Ex Girlfriend 1 (Red Light District)
Naughty Bookworms 23 (Pure Play Media)
Office Perverts 8 (Mile High)
Oil Overload 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Performers of the Year 2012 (Elegant Angel)
Playing Hooky 1 (Paper Street Media)
POV Pervert 15 (Jules Jordan Video)
Spandex Loads 2 (Evil Angel)
Swallow This 18 (Pure Play Media)
Sweet Cherrys 5 (Pure Play Media)
What the Fuck: Big Tits Bitches and Ass (Evil Angel)
White Chicks Gettin' Black Balled 30 (Pure Play Media)
Last updated: May 30, 2021

Newest Jada Stevens movies