Jacqueline

Jacqueline
No data.
Also known as
Jacquiline Loreans, Jacuelin Lorian, Jacqline Lorains, Jacqueline Loriens, Abby Desmond, Jacqueline Noriens, Jacqueline Norians, Jacqueline Lorains, Jacquline Loren, Jacquline Lorians, Jacqueline Lorrains, Monique Perry, Jacqueline St. Claire, Jacqueline Lorens, Jacquline Lorains, Jacqueline Noir
Birthday
February 4, 1962 (59 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
France
Years active
1980-1990 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jacqueline movies