Jackie Daniels

Jackie Daniels
No data.
Also known as
Jaquie, Jackie More, X-tasy, X-stacy, Jackie Daniels, Jackie
Birthday
November 4, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA
Years active
2002-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
56kg (123 lbs)
Percings
Nipples
Tattoos
Band around right ankle
2004
5 On 1 1 (Red Light District)
Adventures of Nurse Lick 12 (Starr Productions)
Anal Trainer 8 (New Sensations)
Ass Fanatics 1 (X-Worx)
Assed Out 2 (Northstar Associates)
Assturbators 1 (Taylor Wane)
Camel Toe Jockeys 1 (Totally Tasteless)
Compulsion (Sin City)
Dale Jordan's Ass Intake 1 (No Boundaries)
Deviant DP Girls 1 (Antigua)
Disturbed 2 (Fusxion)
Drilled And Filled (Sin City)
Epic Global Orgies (Red Light District)
Gangbang Squad 1 (Pink Visual)
Ghetto Booty 11 (Hustler Video)
Horny High 1 (Starr Productions)
I'll Do Anything for You 1 (Wildlife)
Internal Explosions 2 (Anarchy)
Interracial Coxxx and Soxxx 1 (NJ Films)
Interracial Sex Shooter 5 (West Coast Productions)
Just T and Just A (Baby Doll)
Lady Ass Lickers 17 (Starr Productions)
Lesbian Bukkake 1 (JM Productions)
Let Me Taste It 4: Lick and Stick (DVSX)
Look What's Up My Ass 3 (Legend Video)
Midnight Caller (Sin City)
Monica Mayhem's Dirty Fantasies (Cherry Boxxx)
More Chicks Than Dicks (Vertigo)
Mr. Pete Is Unleashed 2 (New Sensations)
Muff 1 (X-Worx)
Narcassist (Anarchy)
Naughty Office 1 (Pure Play Media)
Pool Shark (Baby Doll)
Pussy Party 5 (Pure Play Media)
Pussyman's Bikini Butt Babes 3 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes 7 (Feline Films)
Rock Hard 2 (Vertigo)
Size Queens 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Sloppy 2nds (Maximum Xposure)
Sodomize This 2 (Metro)
Steve Holmes' Perversions 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Stick It in My Face 2: That Dick Ain't Gonna Suck Itself (Old Pueblo)
Taste Her Ass 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Trailer Trout 2 (Fatt Entertainment)
Un-natural Sex 12 (Diabolic Video)
Valley Girls 2 (Madness)
White Butts Drippin' Chocolate Nuts 3 (Evasive Angles)
2003
1 in the Pink 1 in the Stink 2 (Red Light District)
12 on One 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
20 and Natural (Dreamland Video)
6 Black Sticks 1 White Trick 3 (Devil's Film)
7 The Hardway 2 (Vouyer Media)
Adrenaline Lust (Dusk 'Til Dawn)
Anal Cumsumption 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Baby Dolls (Baby Doll)
Barefoot Confidential 23 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Behind Closed Doors (Adam & Eve)
Broken Innocence (Midnight Mayhem)
Butt A Bang (Evolution Erotica)
Chick Flick 3 (Visual Images)
City of Sin (Simon Wolf)
Creampie Milkshakes (Extreme Associates)
Cum In My Ass Not In My Mouth 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Debbie Goes To War (Coast To Coast)
Dripping Wet Sex 6 (Simon Wolf)
Fatt Entertainment Digital Magazine 1 (Fatt Entertainment)
Gang Bangs: Once is Not Enough (Filmco Releasing)
Gangland 43 (Devil's Film)
Get a Load of This (West Coast Productions)
Girl Bang 2 (Pure Filth)
I Love It Rough 3 (Platinum X Pictures)
In the Name of Sex (Dreamland Video)
Internally Alexis (Jill Kelly Productions)
International Tushy (Seymore Butts)
Interracial Tea Baggers (Pure Filth)
Interracial Throat Bangers 3 (Devil's Film)
It's Raining Tushy Girls (Seymore Butts)
Just Anal Sex 3 (Simon Wolf)
No Limits 6 (Sineplex)
Oral-gasm (Pagan Productions)
Perfect Pink (Baby Doll)
Pimp (Devil's Film)
Pink Pussy Cats 7 (West Coast Productions)
Pure Max 14 (Max Hardcore)
Rapid Fire 3 (Visual Images)
School Bus Girls 2 (Notorious)
Six Tales Of Tease 1 (Cherry Boxxx)
Six Tales Of Tease 2 (Cherry Boxxx)
Straight To The A 4 (Red Light District)
There's Something About Jack 28 (West Coast Productions)
Throat Gaggers 5 (Red Light District)
Train My White Ass 4 (Wildlife)
We Swallow 3 (Exquisite)
Young Hip Huggers Dripping Wett (Anarchy)
Young Latin Girls 10 (Hustler Video)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jackie Daniels movies