Iwia

Iwia
No data.
Also known as
Iwia A., Eva Strauss, Evia, Sandra, Sandra X, Sarah (casting.xxx), Ivy, Iwia A (met-art.com), Catrine
Birthday
September 5, 1990 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Prague, Czech Republic
Years active
2011-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Iwia movies