Ivana

Ivana
No data.
Also known as
Feloney, Felany, Violet, Melani, Ivana Impaler (futanaria.com)
Birthday
January 13, 1969 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
California
Years active
1999-2016 (Started around 30 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
"Andrea" and "Helena" right bikini line; Big tribal on lower back; Left ring finger; Purple and green design on outer right calf just above the ankle
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Ivana movies