Isabel Moon

Isabel Moon
No data.
Also known as
Absinthe Noir, Isabella Moon, Isabel (girlsgonewild.com)
Birthday
October 30, 1999 (21 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
USA
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Height
152cm (4 ft 11 in)
Percings
Right nostril
Tattoos
Right wrist; Left shoulder; Elephant in a headpiece on left forearm; Left flank; Small hearts on right side of lower abdomen; Small hearts on left side of lower abdomen; "Daddys" on back of left thigh; "Girl" and cherries on back of right thigh
No data.
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Isabel Moon movies