Irene

Irene
No data.
Also known as
Iren (wtfpass.com), Meggy, Irene, Tracy, Veronika, Ashley, Alexa, Gabrielle (smackmybitch.com), Cali, Ashley G., Dana C Ashley (firstanalquest.com), Cali Nelson
Birthday
April 16, 1991 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2009-2015 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Honey Blond
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Irene movies