Hope Howell

Hope Howell
No data.
Also known as
Hope, Holly
Birthday
April 29, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Taft, California
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
47kg (104 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Owl on upper right back; dandelion blowing away inner right forearm
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Hope Howell movies