Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet
No data.
Also known as
Ruby, Jamie Summers, Janie Summers, Heather Starlett, Katie (Nubiles.net), Kate (PantyJobs.com)
Birthday
August 14, 1989 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Dayton, OH, USA
Years active
2009-2017 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German, Polish
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
5 small stars behind left ear; Star on right hip; Star on back of each ankle
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Heather Starlet movies