Hayden Winters

Hayden Winters
No data.
Also known as
Hayden, Chloe Johnston, Haden Winters, Robin
Birthday
February 17, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
San Diego, CA
Years active
2010-2014 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Hair color
Brown
Height
152cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
Kanji on spine; 2 pink flowers and musical notes between shoulder blades
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Hayden Winters movies