Hannah Shaw

Hannah Shaw
No data.
Also known as
Hannah, Hanna Shaw
Birthday
September 9, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
England
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
Butterfly Lower right navel
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Hannah Shaw movies