Hannah Hawthorne

Hannah Hawthorne
No data.
Also known as
Angel Lena, Angelina (FTV), Hanna (x-art.com), Hanna Hawthorne
Birthday
August 17, 2000 (20 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Hannah Hawthorne movies