Haley Sweet

Haley Sweet
No data.
Also known as
Hailey Sweet
Birthday
February 21, 1990 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Cincinnati, OH, USA
Years active
2008-2015 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril; Tongue; Left bottom lip; Both nipples; Navel (multiple)
Tattoos
Butterfly behind ear; Rose right shoulderblade; Red flower right bikini line
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Haley Sweet movies