Haley Reed

Haley Reed
No data.
Also known as
Amy (ftvgirls.com)
Birthday
December 20, 1996 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
No data
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
56kg (123 lbs)
Percings
Nipple rings (July 2016)
Tattoos
Crescent moon with face upper back; molecule upper left thigh
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Haley Reed movies