Hailey Little

Hailey Little
No data.
Also known as
Hailey (girlsgonewild.com)
Birthday
July 8, 1996 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
New York, USA
Years active
2017-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Left hip
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Hailey Little movies