Gisha Forza

Gisha Forza
No data.
Also known as
Kirsten, Geisha Forza, Gisha, Gizha Forza
Birthday
February 8, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Gisha Forza movies