Ginger

Ginger
No data.
Also known as
Gynger Lynn, Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynn Allen, Ginger, Ginger Lynne
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Rockford, IL
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Kissing lips on right butt cheek; Right ankle; Back of neck (all done after she retired in 1986)
1984
All American Girls 3: Up Up and Away (Caballero Home Video)
China and Silk (Masterpiece Video)
Ginger (Vivid)
Girls On Fire (VCX)
Golden Girls Film 172 (Caballero Home Video)
Golden Girls Film 174 (Caballero Home Video)
Golden Girls Film 179 (Caballero Home Video)
Golden Girls Film 194 (Caballero Home Video)
Hanky Panky (Collector's Video)
I Want It All (Vidco Entertainment)
Illusions Of Ecstasy (Now Showing Inc.)
Jailhouse Girls (VCA)
Joys of Erotica 107 (VCR)
Kinky Business 1 (Dreamland Entertainment)
L'amour (Caballero Home Video)
Lust in the Fast Lane (Paradise Visuals)
Miss Passion (Vidco Entertainment)
Modeling Studio (Collector's Video)
Night Of Loving Dangerously (Paradise Visuals)
On Golden Blonde (Paradise Visuals)
Panty Raid (VCX)
Photoflesh (Filmco Releasing)
Pink Lagoon (Collector's Video)
Playmate 1 (Arrow Productions)
Pleasure Hunt (Now Showing Inc.)
Pleasure Productions 11 (Mark IV Productions)
Pleasure Productions 6 (Mark IV Productions)
Pretty As You Feel (Atom)
Prettygirls (Pretty Girl Amateurs)
Sister Dearest (Dreamland Entertainment)
Slumber Party (Filmco Releasing)
Supergirls Do General Hospital (VCA)
Surrender in Paradise (VCX)
Suze's Centerfolds 8 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 545 (Caballero Home Video)
Talk Dirty to Me 3 (Dreamland Entertainment)
Teasers (Filmco Releasing)
Those Young Girls (Paradise Visuals)
Too Good to Be True (Masterpiece Video)
Too Naughty to Say No (Caballero Home Video)
Undressed Rehearsal (Vidco Entertainment)
Unnatural Act 1 (Dreamland Entertainment)
Wild Weekend (Filmco Releasing)
Woman Who Loved Men (Essex Video / Electric Hollywood)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Ginger movies