Ginger Fox

Ginger Fox
No data.
Also known as
Liliana (euroteenerotica.com), Ginger (ddfnetwork.com)
Birthday
August 9, 1994 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2015-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Red
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Ginger Fox movies