Ginebra Bellucci

Ginebra Bellucci
No data.
Also known as
Ginebra Belucci, Ginebra Belluci
Birthday
June 8, 1996 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Córdoba, Spain
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Script on left flank; Birds on left shoulderblade
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Ginebra Bellucci movies