Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson
No data.
Also known as
Doris Ivy, Gina, Gina Davis, Gina Gershon, Gina H. (clubseventeen.com), Lisa (CasualTeenSex), Liza (fakeagent.com), Manuela, Maya (SellYourGF), Penelope (HornyThiefTales), Valya C (Creampie-Angels)
Birthday
May 17, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
St. Petersburg, Russia
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Gina Gerson movies