Gina Blonde

Gina Blonde
No data.
Also known as
Caterina, Blond, Ellen Karas or Lilly Largo or Malina Gracia, Geri Blond, Gina, Gina Blond, Gina Blondie, Jina Blond, Magda, Magda Love, Magdalena Macki, Nicoletta, Veronica (handymansex.nl)
Birthday
July 1, 1980 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Poland
Years active
2001-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Gina Blonde movies