Gia Vendetti

Gia Vendetti
No data.
Also known as
Gia (NVG Network)
Birthday
November 19, 1991 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Entire back; Right hand; Left hand
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Gia Vendetti movies