Gia DiMarco

Gia DiMarco
No data.
Also known as
Gia Demarco, Gia Dimarco, Haley Wilde
Birthday
November 10, 1983 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
San Francisco, CA
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Sicilian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril
Tattoos
Small stars behind right ear; 2 red flowers with leaves upper back; Large design of flames, wings and 6 red roses lower back; "La Bella Vita" left side of torso; Traces of removed floral right hip; Cherries, hearts and stars above/right of pubes; Torn, stitched heart inside right bicep; "When I find my / peace of mind... / I'm gonna keep it / for the end of time" inside left forearm; Outside left calf; Script over pink background top of each foot; Sleeve on right arm in 2019
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Gia DiMarco movies