Georgio Black

Georgio Black
No data.
Also known as
Babika, Babka, Babou, Clark, David, David Somer, Dimitri Dosteïev, George Big, George Roy, George Town, Georgio, Georgio Black, Giorgio, Giorgio Black, Giorgio Rossi, Goran, Jake Butler, Jim Manlove, Jiri, Jirk, Jirka, Jirka B., Joern Duck, Jörn Duck, Juri Birk, Marek Scott, Russian Daddy, Sean O'Connor
Birthday
January 14, 1978 (43 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Prague, Czech Republic
Years active
2002-2018 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Brown
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
76kg (168 lbs)
Percings
Right nipple; Glans
Tattoos
Lady Justice and tribal outside right lower leg
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Georgio Black movies