Georgia Jones

Georgia Jones
No data.
Also known as
Georgia, Larysa (FTV Girls)
Birthday
April 4, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Alma, Arkansas
Years active
2007-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Upper back; Upper left side; 22 55 nside left wrist (matching tattoos with Charlie Sheen) (made in February, 2013)
2009
Ass Eating 1 (Assworshipmovies)
Ass Eating 2 (Assworshipmovies)
ATK Before They Were Stars (Kick Ass Pictures)
ATK Perfect Pussy 1 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Barefoot Confidential 62 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Belladonna's Party of Feet 1 (Evil Angel)
Boobs and Blitzes (Peach)
Brunette Beauties in Bondage (FM Concepts)
By Appointment Only 8 (Triangle Films)
Chicks Gone Crazy (Kick Ass Pictures)
Cotton Candy (II) (Peach)
Devious Distractions (Peach)
Dream Reel 1 (Digital Desire)
Girlfriend Vignettes 2 (Abigail Productions)
Girlfriends With Benefits (Peach)
Girls Of Peach 3 (Peach)
Girlvana 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Head Master 3 (Adam & Eve)
Hot Girls Trapped and Wrapped (FM Concepts)
Interactive Sex with Tori Black (Zero Tolerance)
Kushy Tushy (Bob's Video)
Lesbian Adventures: I Love to Trib (Mile High)
Lesbian Bridal Stories 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Confessions 3 (Mile High)
Lesbian Legal 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Legal 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Nation (Diabolic Video)
Lesbian Noir 2 (Mile High)
Lesbian Seductions 26 (Girlfriends Films)
Molly's Life 2 (Muffia)
Naughty Nannies (Hustler Video)
Nude Bondage Notebook (FM Concepts)
Nymphetamine 1 (Celluloid Addiction)
Nymphetamine 2 (Celluloid Addiction)
Nymphetamine Solamente 1 (Celluloid Addiction)
Nymphetamine Solamente 2 (Celluloid Addiction)
Playtime's Nudes Presents: Georgia Jones 3 (Playtime)
Premium Label 3 (Peach)
Real College Girls: Lesbian Stories 3 (Hustler Video)
Secretary's Day 3 (Smash Pictures)
Sex Talk (Peach)
Sexy Secretaries Struggle and Squeal (FM Concepts)
Shane's World 41: Aspen (Shane's World)
Stories About My Slutty Sister (Bob's Video)
Tape Bound 7 (FM Concepts)
Teen Alien Sex Dreams (Wicked Pictures)
Tender Kisses (Bob's Video)
Tied Up Costume Cuties (FM Concepts)
Torrid Tales of Naked Bondage (FM Concepts)
Tough Chicks Tie Business Beauties (FM Concepts)
Tough Ties for Hard Working Ladies (FM Concepts)
Two Faces of Jessica Lauren (FM Concepts)
Where The Wild Girls Are (Danni Ashe)
Women Seeking Women 51 (Girlfriends Films)
Wrapped for Your Pleasure (FM Concepts)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Georgia Jones movies