Gaby

Gaby
No data.
Also known as
Gaby, Dionne Darling, Nikol
Birthday
June 14, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2006-2012 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Head of a tiger left above pubes: Flower front right upper arm; Flower left shin
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Gaby movies