Gabriella Paltrova

Gabriella Paltrova
No data.
Also known as
Gabriella Roxxx (mofos.com), Gabriella, Gabi Paltrova
Birthday
June 22, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Chicago, Illinois
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Middle Eastern
Nationality
American, Armenian, Russian, Syrian
Height
152cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
46kg (101 lbs)
Percings
Right hip x3
Tattoos
"All that is gold does not glitter" right hip; Arabic writing inside left wrist; "DGAF" inside left index finger; "LADY" inside right index finger; Scene from "Alice in Wonderland" on the left side of back and ribs with a cat running and 2 mushrooms on left hip
2014
Aching Ball Handjobs 20 (Glamorous)
All About Ass (Evil Angel)
Anal Fanatic 6 (Elegant Angel)
Analized (Mile High)
Belladonna's Odd Jobs 6 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 13 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 14 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 15 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: Manhandled 5 (Evil Angel)
Buttface 3 (Evil Angel)
Cream Dreams 2 (Evil Angel)
Dark Meat 6 (Evil Angel)
Dark Perversions 3 (Juicy Entertainment)
Diesel Dongs 31 (Bang Productions)
Dirty Deeds (Wicked Pictures)
ElectroDom (Deviant Entertainment)
Extreme Teen Anal (Hustler Video)
Foot Fetish Daily 19 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Fuck My Mom and Me 20 (Lethal Hardcore)
Gabi Gets Girls (Evil Angel)
Hot Bush 9 (Reality Kings)
I Have a Wife 27 (Pure Play Media)
James Deen Loves Butts 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Lex Turns Evil 2 (Evil Angel)
Lil' Gaping Lesbians 6 (Evil Angel)
Lil' Gaping Lesbians 7 (Evil Angel)
Lisa Ann Loves Girls (Jules Jordan Video)
Mother's Love (Girl Co)
Mr. Anal 10 (Bang Productions)
Mystery Girl (Mystery Films)
Naughty Neighbors (Wicked Pictures)
Peach Puffy Pussies (Lethal Hardcore)
Pornification (Evil Angel)
POV Punx 9: Super Star Edition (Burning Angel)
Rear View 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Rim Jobs (Jules Jordan Video)
She Swallows Sperm (Evil Angel)
Slumber Party 29 (Pure Play Media)
Spontaneass 2 (Evil Angel)
Strap Attack 18 (Evil Angel)
Strap On Anal Lesbians 2 (Evil Angel)
Strapdomme (Metro)
Super Sex Parties 3 (Pure Play Media)
Throat Fucks 5 (Evil Angel)
Tombois 3 (Mile High)
Young Freaks 2 (Devil's Film)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Gabriella Paltrova movies