Gabriela

Gabriela
No data.
Also known as
Gabriela, Kate Gold, Katie, Katie Gold, Ketie Gold, Laura, Linda, Lucy, Simona, Simone H, Lucie (czechcasting.com)
Birthday
July 3, 1990 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Pilsen, Czech Republic
Years active
2008-2018 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Gabriela movies