Funny Hill

Funny Hill
No data.
Also known as
Nicole, Funny Hill, Aalyah, Aliah, Clarissa Wilde, Fanny, Fanny Base, Fanny Hill, Fanny Lazar, Fany July, Francine or Natalie, Funny, Funny Steel, Monica Stahl, Monique Delage, Monique Steel
Birthday
December 16, 1977 (45 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Romania
Years active
1995-2003 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Funny Hill movies

Ehebrecher 2 Movie Poster - Click to watch.
12:00:00
172
7