Frida Sante

Frida Sante
No data.
Also known as
Frida Santee, Frida Santé, Frida Saute
Birthday
April 11, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Mexican
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
44kg (97 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Frida Sante movies