Frank Major

Frank Major
No data.
Also known as
Franck Vicomte, Franck Major, Franco Terenzi, Frank M., Frank Maser, Frank Mayer, Frank Mayor, Frank Meyer, Franklin, Ferenc, Ferenc Gabor, Ferenc Major, Ference Miha, Ferenz, Krank Major, Mark Harris, Rocc Kazzon, Frank M.
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Hungary
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Brown
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
2006
Anal Asspirations 3 (Diabolic Video)
Anal Empire 1 (21 Sextury)
Anale da urlo (Top Line)
Asscore 1 (21 Sextury)
Asses Up 1 (Metro)
Cotton Panties 2 (Pure Play Media)
Crack Her Jack 5 (Evil Angel)
Cream My Pie 1 (21 Sextury)
Cum Crazy Teens 3 (Pure Play Media)
Cum Fever 1 (21 Sextury)
Cum Sucking Sluts 3 (Swank)
Cum Vampires 2 (Swank)
Desires of the Innocent 4 (New Sensations)
Double Delight 3 (Pleasure Productions)
Double Dynamite 1 (21 Sextury)
Erocity 1 (21 Sextury)
Erocity 2 (21 Sextury)
Erocity 3 (21 Sextury)
Fassinating 3 (21 Sextury)
Fassinating 4 (21 Sextury)
Filthy Teens 1 (Antigua)
Footsie Babes 1 (21 Sextury)
Gang Up 2 (New Sensations)
Gent 6 (Swank)
Hardcore Fever 2 (Antigua)
Hot Legs and Feet (DDF)
It's the Girl Next Door (New Sensations)
Just 18 8 (Swank)
Just 18 9 (Swank)
Lethal Ladies (Metro)
Loaded: the Pissing and Fisting Adventure (21 Sextury)
Lust Fever (Tight Fit Productions)
Madame Corsage und ihre Matressen (Erotic Planet)
Mike In Action (Demagogue)
Open Air Pleasure (21 Sextury)
Pirate Fetish Machine 23: Lost Girls (Private)
Pornochic 10: Oksana (Wicked Pictures)
Pornochic 11: Sophie (Wicked Pictures)
Pornochic 13: Suzie (Wicked Pictures)
Priscila's Initiation (Wicked Pictures)
Private Gold 74: Code Name Mata Hari 1 (Private)
Private Gold 75: Code Name Mata Hari 2 (Private)
Pure Anal 2 (Swank)
Pure Anal 4 (Swank)
Russian Institute 6 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Russian Institute 7 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Russian Institute 8 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Sandy Agent Provocateur (Spice Studios)
Sandy's Girls 4 (21 Sextury)
Sandy's Girls 5 (21 Sextury)
Scelta (Moonlight Video)
Seductive 1 (Antigua)
Seductive 2 (Antigua)
Seductive 5 (Antigua)
Supreme Hardcore 1 (Viv Thomas)
Swallow the Cum 3 (21 Sextury)
Swank Extreme 3 (Swank)
Swank Gang Bang 1 (Swank)
Swank Gang Bang 2 (Swank)
Swank XXX 10 (Swank)
Swank XXX 11 (Swank)
Swank XXX 6 (Swank)
Swank XXX 8 (Swank)
Swank XXX 9 (Swank)
Thassit 6 (21 Sextury)
Thassit 7 (21 Sextury)
Thassit 8 (21 Sextury)
2005
2 on 1 21 (Diabolic Video)
Anal Asspirations 1 (Diabolic Video)
Anal Asspirations 2 (Diabolic Video)
Ass Jam (Legend Video)
Assman 28 (Anabolic Video)
Attrazione di Donna (Top Line)
Blistering Blowjobs 7 (Collateral Damage XXX)
College Girl Revenge (Private)
Cum on My Face 2 (Private)
Diamond Girl 2 (Pure Play Media)
DP Fever 1 (21 Sextury)
DP Fever 2 (21 Sextury)
Exxxtraordinary Euro Babes 2 (21 Sextury)
Exxxtraordinary Euro Babes 3 (21 Sextury)
Exxxtraordinary Euro Babes 4 (21 Sextury)
Exxxtraordinary Euro Babes 5 (21 Sextury)
Fassinating 1 (21 Sextury)
Filled To The Rim 1 (Diabolic Video)
Finalmente Sandy (Rabbit Video)
Fotomodelle anali (Grand'Idea)
Frame (Sins Factory)
Fresh Meat 20 (Evil Angel)
Gang Me Bang Me 5 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Gangbang Auditions 15 (Diabolic Video)
Gooey Buns 15 (Sineplex)
Gossip Sex (Rabbit Video)
Hardcore Fever 1 (21 Sextury)
Hotel LuXXXury (Top Line)
Infirmieres Et Petites Culottes (Video Marc Dorcel)
Internal Violations 3 (New Sensations)
Just 18 2 (Swank)
Lost Pleasure (H2 Video)
Mayfair's Private Practice (Viv Thomas)
Ossessione (Moonlight Video)
Photo Sex (Swank)
Pick and Fuck (Green Light Video)
Pirate Fetish Machine 21: Vice for Vice (Private)
Pleasures of the Flesh 10 (New Sensations)
Pleasures of the Flesh 11 (New Sensations)
Pleasures of the Flesh 12 (New Sensations)
Pornochic 8: Jessica (Wicked Pictures)
Primo bacio (Top Line)
Private Gold 70: Sex Rebels (Private)
Private Tropical 17: Fantasy Lagoon (Private)
Probe My Ass 3 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Raw Sex Trio 2 (Swank)
Regola del Sospetto (Showtime)
Russian Institute 5 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Sandy's Girls 2 (21 Sextury)
Secret Passions 2 (Playhouse)
Swank Extreme 1 (Swank)
Swank Extreme 2 (Swank)
Swank XXX 2 (Swank)
Swank XXX 3 (Swank)
Swank XXX 4 (Swank)
Swank XXX 5 (Swank)
Take Me Ass I Am (Collateral Damage XXX)
Thassit 1 (21 Sextury)
Thassit 2 (21 Sextury)
Thassit 3 (21 Sextury)
Thassit 4 (Antigua)
Thassit 5 (21 Sextury)
That's a Mouth Full (New Sensations)
Two Sisters (Wicked Pictures)
Unfaithfully Yours (Top Line)
Veronica Da Souza (Evil Angel)
White-Hot Nurses 7 (Hustler Video)
White-Hot Nurses 8 (Hustler Video)
White-Hot Nurses 9 (Hustler Video)
XXX Homemovies (Viv Thomas)
XXX Teens 1 (Swank)
XXX Teens 2 (Swank)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Frank Major movies