Francesca Le

Francesca Le
No data.
Also known as
Franchesca Leigh, Francesca, Francesca Le', Francesca Lee, Francesca Lei, Francesca Leigh, Francessca Le', Franchesca Le
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril; tongue; navel; right labium
Tattoos
Pink flower back of neck; Rose with stem right shoulderblade; Gothic "NS" inside right wrist; Dragon above left ankle; Red heart with green banner inside left ankle
2010
All About Sara Sloane (3rd Degree)
Anal Overdose 1 (Evil Angel)
Art of Anal 1 (3rd Degree)
Asstounding 2 (3rd Degree)
Babes Illustrated 20 (Metro)
Belladonna: No Warning 5 (Evil Angel)
Big Butt Oil Orgy 2 (3rd Degree)
Big Tit Mother Fuckers 1 (Diabolic Video)
Bikini Land (3rd Degree)
Bitch Banging Bitch 3 (Red Light District)
Busty Office MILFs 2 (3rd Degree)
CFNM Secret 3 (Pulse Distribution)
CFNM Secret 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Cougar Lesbians (Smash Pictures)
Cougar's Prey 5 (Mile High)
Dreamgirl (Wicked Pictures)
F for Francesca (Evil Angel)
Filthy Latin Pussy (Exquisite)
Hard at Work (3rd Degree)
Hosed (Wicked Pictures)
I Fuck Myself (Red Light District)
Internal Injections 7 (Diabolic Video)
King Dong 4 (Muffia)
Kittens and Their MILF (3rd Degree)
Latin Mommas 1 (Elegant Angel)
Lesbian Truth or Dare 3 (Mile High)
Let Me Fuck Your Mom (Red Light District)
Lip Service (3rd Degree)
MILF Legends 3 (Pure Play Media)
MILF Lessons 24 (Bang Productions)
MILF Orgy (3rd Degree)
MILF Squirters 11 (Devil's Film)
MILF Worship 10 (Exquisite)
MILF Worship 11 (Exquisite)
MILFs Like It Big 7 (Brazzers)
Mommy and Me (Combat Zone)
Mommy X-Perience 1 (Evil Angel)
Mother Lovers (Exquisite)
Mothers Teaching Daughters How To Suck Cock 6 (Devil's Film)
Munch Box (Inn Of Sin)
My Friend's Hot Mom 20 (Pure Play Media)
Official Psycho Parody (Zero Tolerance)
Official To Catch a Predator Parody 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Oil Drilling (Exquisite)
Pornstar Bootcamp (Zero Tolerance)
Pornstar Cribs (Zero Tolerance)
Sanatorium (Zero Tolerance)
School's Out (Zero Tolerance)
Slick Ass Girls 1 (Diabolic Video)
Slutty and Sluttier 11 (Evil Angel)
Teen Mother Fuckers (Vouyer Media)
Threesomes (Pure Play Media)
Top Shelf 2 (Diabolic Video)
We Suck 3 (Evil Angel)
1992
Alice In Hollyweird (Zane Entertainment Group)
America's Raunchiest Home Videos 28 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Anal Adventures of Max Hardcore: Between the Lines (Zane Entertainment Group)
Anal Kitten (Rosebud)
Anal Rampage 1 (Rosebud)
Anal Rookies 1 (Rosebud)
Anal Savage (Rosebud)
Back in the Pen (Factory Home Video)
Bonnie and Clyde 1 (Vivid)
Buttman's Face Dance 1 (Evil Angel)
Buttman's Face Dance 2 (Evil Angel)
Carnival Of Knowledge (Xcitement Video)
Cockateer 2 (Legend Video)
D.P. Man (Paul Norman Productions)
D.P. Man 2 (Paul Norman Productions)
Double Crossings (Metro)
Erotica (Coast To Coast)
Gang Bang Thrills (Rosebud)
Girls Of Summer (Forbidden Films)
Hard As a Rock (Zane Entertainment Group)
Heels and Toes 2 (Bon Vue Enterprises)
Hidden Obsessions (Ultimate Video)
House of Sleeping Beauties (Vivid)
House of Sleeping Beauties (Director's Cut) (Video Mail)
Immaculate Erection (Vidco Entertainment)
Leena (Video Team)
Lesbian Love Connection (Lipstik Video)
More Dirty Debutantes 18 (4-Play Video)
Nikki Never Says No (Legend Video)
Patriot Dames (Zane Entertainment Group)
Pornographic Priestess (Caballero Home Video)
Professor Sticky's Anatomy 3X 1 (Filmco Releasing)
Raunch 5 (Coast To Coast)
See Thru (Legend Video)
Sexual Olympics 1 (Video Team)
Sexual Olympics 2 (Video Team)
Shades of Blue (VCA)
Sodomania 1 (Elegant Angel)
Telesex (Vivid)
Three Musketeers 1 (Fat Dog)
Three Musketeers 2 (Fat Dog)
Tight Spot (Vidco Entertainment)
Too Sexy (Midnight Video)
Wanderlust (Legend Video)
Wild Thing (Filmco Releasing)
Witching Hour (Forbidden Films)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Francesca Le movies