Francesca Felucci

Francesca Felucci
No data.
Also known as
Frantzeska, Francesca F., Francesca Felluci, Francesca Felneel, Patricia, Francesca, Francesca Fellucci, Olga, Monika, Francesca Falluci, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Ferruci, Eve
Birthday
July 11, 1979 (43 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2004-2013 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Francesca Felucci movies