Florane Russell

Florane Russell
No data.
Also known as
Florana (czechcasting.com), Florane, Florane Rossel, Florance Russel, Petra
Birthday
June 3, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
No data
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Florane Russell movies