Ferrera Gomez

Ferrera Gomez
No data.
Also known as
Ferrara, Ferrera Gomes, Ferrera Gomez, Janica, Jessica Cox, Jessica Koks, Katka (X-Art.com), Kiki (kiki18.com), Silvia, Silvie, Sonja
Birthday
April 26, 1991 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2010-2017 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
169cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Lower back; Lower right leg
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Ferrera Gomez movies