Felicia Fox

Felicia Fox
No data.
Also known as
Felicia Foxx, Felica Fox, Felecia Fox, Tiffany Fox, Felicia
Birthday
May 25, 1974 (48 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Springfield, OH
Years active
1999-2013 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Cherokee, Irish
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Labia; Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Sun on left ankle; Butterfly on right ankle
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Felicia Fox movies