Evi Rei

Evi Rei
No data.
Also known as
Birgitta Lund or Evi Reisz or Larissa Calderón or Sheena Delmont or Olivia D'Arc, Katalin Lengyel, Kathalina, Katalyn, Judith or Tünde, Ira Farina or Maren Varell or Sabeth Frey or Sandra Scaglietti or uncredited, Betty Adams, Key Parkel, Kathy Parker, Kate Parker, Katy Moss, Katie, Marchetta, Katee, Kate, Katalin, Katalin Lenin, Katy Borman, Cathy, Marketa Crola, Marchette, Katty Parker, Marika Borman, Gabriela, Gabriella, Jessica Winston
Birthday
March 5, 1974 (48 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Budapest, Hungary
Years active
1993-2014 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Brown
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Evi Rei movies