Eveline Dellai

Eveline Dellai
No data.
Also known as
Eveline, Evelyn, Doroty (trickymasseur.com), Vanesa (czechsupermodels.com), Evelin (czechcasting.com), Ness (teenanalcasting.com)
Birthday
July 10, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
44kg (97 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Eveline Dellai movies