Evelina Darling

Evelina Darling
No data.
Also known as
Nataly (Legalporno.com)
Birthday
December 2, 1996 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Evelina Darling movies