Evanni Solei

Evanni Solei
No data.
Also known as
Evonni, Ivanni Soleil, Ezanni Solei, Evanni Jolei (RealityKings.com), Evanni Soleil (Brazzers.com)
Birthday
February 28, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Oakland, CA, USA
Years active
2009-2017 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Black/Polynesian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
Back of neck; 2 hearts and "Bonjani" (?) right tricep; Crown and lettering inside right forearm; Lettering ("Sacrifice" ?) left ankle
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Evanni Solei movies