Erin

Erin
No data.
Also known as
Seurine, Eva, Katie, Severine, Sevrine
Birthday
May 19, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Budapest, Hungary
Years active
2001-2017 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Erin movies