Erika

Erika
No data.
Also known as
Ashlynn Jameson, Lena Shelby, Lena Sunshine, Leana, Ashlynn Rage, Ashlyn Page, Lena, Paris, Erika, Nicole Aston (websites)
Birthday
October 1, 1986 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Corona, California
Years active
2005-2017 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Erika movies