Ennio Guardi

Ennio Guardi
No data.
Also known as
Rudi, Perry (FreshmanX), Emilio Guardi, Lloyd Franke, Ennyo Guardi (Staxus), Leo Cooper, Joe, Angelo Godshack, Angelo Guardini, Angelo Guardi, Ennio, Libor Kenda, Paolo Verdi, Woody Pepino (PowerMen.com), Paulie (BoyFunk.com), Pavel (Czech Gay Casting), Angelo Danda, Pavel (shootourself.com), Angelo
Birthday
February 26, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Kladno, Czech Republic
Years active
2008-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Brown
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
81kg (179 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
'Angels Wrath' Below the Neck; Upper Chest; Left Arm Sleeve; Person and Cross on Left Forearm
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Ennio Guardi movies