Emy Russo

Emy Russo
No data.
Also known as
Sophia Pearl
Birthday
June 5, 1990 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
France
Years active
2010-2016 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Height
172cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight
62kg (137 lbs)
Percings
Clit
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Emy Russo movies