Emma

Emma
No data.
Also known as
Emma Hart, Lindsay Blair (edpowers), Ruby, Riley Winters, Riley Winter, Riley
Birthday
May 24, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Indiana, USA
Years active
2007-2014 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Chain around left ankle
2009
12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 15 (Madness)
13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 9 (Madness)
Anal Ballerinas (Wicked Pictures)
Anal Beach Buns 2 (Evil Angel)
Ass Delivery 2 (Cezar Capone)
Ass For Days 8 (Diabolic Video)
Ass Spread (Evil Angel)
Barely Legal 94 (Hustler Video)
Barely Legal Little Darlings (Hustler Video)
Big Ass POV (Devil's Film)
Big Night Sticks Little White Chicks 3 (Black Ice)
Big Wet Asses 16 (Elegant Angel)
Bound 4 (Powersville)
Butt Licking Anal Whores 12 (JM Productions)
Butts Tits Feet Mouth Dick Pussy 1 (Freaky Empire)
Cameltoe Workout 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Cum Fart Cocktails 7 (Red Light District)
Dangerous Curves (Adam & Eve)
Dynamic Booty 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Evil Anal 9 (Evil Angel)
Fantasy Footjobs 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Freaks of Cock 5 (JM Productions)
Gag Factor 29 (JM Productions)
Gangland 70 (Devil's Film)
I Like Phat Bunz 5 (Exquisite)
I Love Big Toys 23 (New Sensations)
I'm A Big Girl Now 9 (Diabolic Video)
Innocent Until Proven Filthy 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Internal Injections 6 (Diabolic Video)
It's Big It's Black It's Jack 8 (Vouyer Media)
Jack On Blondes 2 (Vouyer Media)
Jack's Giant Juggs 3 (Vouyer Media)
Jerkoff Material 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Lesbian Bukkake 15 (JM Productions)
Liquid Gold 18 (JM Productions)
Only Teen Blowjobs 1 (Overboard Video)
Oops, I Swallowed And It Tastes Sticky And Sweet (Anarchy)
Over Stuffed 8 (JM Productions)
Sperm Receptacles 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Supersized Boobs And Butts (Exquisite)
Teen Anal Nightmare 1 (West Coast Productions)
Teenage Spermaholics 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
University Gang Bang 1 (Devil's Film)
White Bubble Butts 4 (Black Ice)
White Girl Black Guy Cream Pie (Platinum X Pictures)
Young Mommies Who Love Pussy 8 (Rapture Entertainment)
2008
Adventures of Shorty Mac 11 (Black Market Entertainment)
Anal Addicts 33 (Northstar Associates)
Anal Asspirations 10 (Diabolic Video)
Anal Cavity Search 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Prostitutes On Video 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Ass Cleavage 10 (Zero Tolerance)
ATK Galleria 6: Girls Only (Kick Ass Pictures)
Big Ass Movie 2 (Anabolic Video)
Big Booty White Girls 5 (Justin Slayer International)
Big White Bubble Butts 3 (Exquisite)
Bring 'um Young 27 (Anabolic Video)
Bubble Butts Drive Brothas Nutz 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Chocolate Lovin' Teens (Juicy Entertainment)
Cock Competition (JM Productions)
Cougar Recruits 3 (CinemaPlay)
Daddy's Worst Nightmare 11 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Dark Meat White Treat 4 (Red Light District)
Diggin in the Gapes 2 (Vouyer Media)
Eat My Black Meat 12 (CinemaPlay)
Elastic Assholes 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Fresh Flesh (Elegant Angel)
Gapeman 2 (Evil Angel)
Girls Home Alone 34 (Wildlife)
Glory Holes and Bad Girls (Adam & Eve)
Goo Girls 28 (Rodnievision)
Gov Love: The Eliot Splitz-her Story (Hustler Video)
Handjobs 24 (Wildlife)
Inseminated By 2 Black Men 15 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Lesbian Bukkake 11 (JM Productions)
Lesbian Confessions 1 (Mile High)
Little White Chicks Huge Black Monster Dicks 6 (Exquisite)
Lollipop Lesbians (Evil Angel)
Massive Asses 3 (Elegant Angel)
Milk Nymphos 2 (Evil Angel)
My Gigantic Toys 3 (Devil's Film)
Not The Bradys XXX: Marcia Marcia Marcia (Hustler Video)
Phat Ass White Booty 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Please Pay My Tuition (Evolution Erotica)
POV Cocksuckers 8 (Evolution Erotica)
Praise The Load 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pussy Playhouse 19 (Wildlife)
Ramonator 1 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Smothered N' Covered 7 (Red Light District)
Souled Out 2 (Vouyer Media)
South Beach Cruisin' 1 (Justin Slayer International)
Superwhores 12 (Mercenary Pictures)
Teen Frenzy 2 (Exquisite)
Teenage Anal Princess 9 (Anabolic Video)
Teens Corrupted 2 (Evil Angel)
Throat Jobs 6 (Pure Play Media)
We Swallow 19 (Exquisite)
Wet Food 2 (Evil Angel)
Young Mommies Who Love Pussy 2 (Rapture Entertainment)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Emma movies